Donnelsville Elementary

Perfect Attendance

2nd Grade 101 Chase Hayes, Colin Popovich, Trenton Thuma, Hunter Titus 102 Jayona Johnson, R J Johnson, Rosalie Smith, Justin Watson 103 Jackson Crist, Pedro Vargas-Zaragoza 104 Stevie Bower, Noah Hackney, Lily Lemmer, Derek Martinez, Brice Rodewald, Abigail Sigmon, Micaha Wiley 105 Yahir Gonzalez, Sven Johnson, Judith Mendoza, Frankie Roush 106 Logan Branham, Kaelyn O’Dell, Austin Sigmon, Zaphar Wilson 107 Harley Collins, Susana Cruz Portillo, Kamryn Heck, Ava Loudenback, Juan Mendoza Ramirez, Braelyn Schyler Thomson, Camryn Venable 114 Alexa Barcenas-Duran, Mailynne Rudnicki, Jayden Smith 116 Carlos Cabrers, Zoey Craven, Rebeka Sanchez, Jacob Sloane.

3rd Grade 201 Mariah Bailey, Heidi Barajas, Raymond Johnson, Braiden Lipker, Mackenzie Montoya, Yocelyn Mendoza, Kobe Sothard 203 Trinity Albaugh, Cloye Rigsby 204 Scarlett Chen, Ava Clayborn, Carter Cox, Devin Hale, Phoebe Morrison, Gwenneth Rhoades, Brie Treon 205 Fernanda Bernardino, Harley Davidson, Kiley George, Christopher Gonzalez, Amelia Gutoerrez, Hailey Hilty, Ellee Hughes, Rylie Leeth, David Mecum, Tayler Wiley 206 –Meleny Diaz Velasquez, Raegan Driscoll, Dylan Harwood, Stryder Pritchett, Brett Rogers Milligan, Jeffrey Runyon, Jaylyn Tillman 207 Erik Glenn, Cole Olwin, Samantha Welles 209 Tristan Adams, Philip Curtis, Nataly Flores, Trynt Heart, Dalton Massie, Madison Scott, Micah Sharbaugh 211 Jesus Botello, Conor Cotterman, Yisel Cruz, Erick Gonzalez, Zitlaly Gonzalez, KenRay Hall, Sondra Miller, Ayla Secrest, Darren Suther 213 Damien Cameron, Dalton Persinger, Madaline Snider.

“A-B” Honor Roll

2nd Grade 101 Bryan Arevalos-Lara, Aaron Baugh, Brooke Buchanan, Kalen Eber, Nicholas Jenkins, Cloey Lee 102 Mariela Cruz, Jordan Hall, Kaylee Johnson, Stephanie Mendez-Mendoza, Collin Schaefer 103 Kyle Bolin, Ashlin Brewer, Payton Graham 104 Noah Hackney, Alex Hillock, Derek Martinez, Ellie Martinez Chavez, Lucas McFarland, Zoey McKinney, Anthony Nicolas Rodriguez, Brice Rodewald, Abigail Sigmon, Micaha Wiley, Isaiah Wolverton 105 Nicholas Doak, Amaiyah Alexander, Connor Michek, Frankie Roush, Naomi Shilt, Wyatt Miller, Wyatt Walsh 106 Devon Brown, Brandon Esparza, Kaelyn O’Dell, Peyton Plantz, Chandler Reker, Zea Samuel, Stephanie Sanchez Ramirez, Jesse Vargas, Joseph Wilson 107 Linda Alvarez, Braxton Angert, Chloe Cornett, Susana Cruz Portillo, Brendon Dixon, Ariah Haston, Mason Lewis, Ava Loudenback, Evalyn McMillan, Juan Mendoza Ramirez, Peyton Paulus 114 Jared Alvarado Gonzalez, Alexa Barcenas-Duran, Ivonne Candelaria-Martinez, Adam Griffith, Nicholas Pelfrey 116 Landen Boswell, Zoey Craven, Grace Fox, David Keiter, Sophia Koronich, Haidie Mireles Lara, Miley Searcy, Alexander Wilson.

3rd Grade 201 Mariah Bailey, Heidi Barajas, Conner Fout, Dawson France, Leonardo Garcia, Conner Melton, Aiden Mossbarger, Kayden Mugavero, Raelyn Young 203 Trinity Albaugh, Molly Daulton, Brynn Foster, David Gilbert, Mia Hoenie, Maddison Knox, Madison Leist, Wesley Marriott, Lauren Perry, Cloye Rigsby, Alexander Van Dam 204 Briley Brower, Scarlett Chen, Ava Clayborn, Samuel Dillon, Carson Hill, Makinly Jefferson, Kierstin McCoy, Zachary Miller, Forrest Smith, Carson Stacy, Brie Treon 205 Maria Zapien, Nathaniel Waldon, Layla Myers, Khristiana Fenwick, Edgar Diaz, Austin Connett, Jameson Columbe 206 Maylin Bacon Velasquez, Meleny Diaz Velasquez, Jackson Donovan, Tristan Fourman, Dylan Harwood, Katilynn Moore, Avory Peterson, Brandon Radford, Gabriel Swigart, Hannah Timmons, Esther Trujillo, Stella Wile 207 Jalen Allen, Collin Bailey, Braden Jenkins, Mackenzie Lewis, Saige Means, Lyllian Murphy, Lauren Nipp, Kyle Rose, Zoie Steiger, Stella Webb, Samantha Welles 209 Crystal Davis, Braxton Fultz, Trynt Heart, Oliver Hicks, Amee Hoover, Isabella Martin, Ryland McPeek, Riley Orndorff, Madison Scott, Gavin Seymour, Julie Taynor 211 Conor Cotterman, Jesus Botello, Raelyn Hill, Tony Jackson, Elijah Martin, Jimmie Smith 213 Trenton Ables, Jackson Coffey, Daniel Delgado-Sevilla

“A” Honor Roll

2nd Grade 101 Chasity Allen, Alyssa North, Colin Popovich 102 Cameron Brown, R J Johnson, Alex Moore, Emma Sandoval 103 Emma-Lee Back, Natalia Cull 104 –Lena Ball, Stevie Bower, Malachi Cantrell, Bree Downor, Jazlin Juarez Martinez, Lily Lemmer, Kayla McFarland, Lincoln Tygret, Emma Wilson 105 Yahir Gonzalez, Sven Johnson, Chyann Lockhart, Aiden McIntosh, A J McIver, Judith Mendoza, Emma Powell, Mia Samuel, Evan Shelton Colton Sortman 106 Logan Branham, Dyllan Gillette, Jaeden Melvin, Yazlin Obregon Lopez, Cameron Pinkston, Oscar Ramirez, Andrea Rivera, Eliana Robinson, Austin Sigmon, Lilly Stapleton 107 Jaxon Barker, Devin Berner, Sean Davidge, Cole Hatton, Kamryn Heck, Ethyn King, Jaxyn Massie, Emery Milligan, Reid Olinger, Braelyn Schyler Thomson, Cashton Triplett, Camryn Venable 114 Gabriel Butler, Stephanie Morales-Ruiz, Mailynne Rudnicki, Savannah Saltis, Raniah Slagell, Jayden Smith, Levi Taylor 116 Natalie Anuszewski, Caylah Bednarczyk, Elliona Blacker, Derek Blaine, Eden Clark, Hank Horn, Olivia Rice, Jacob Sloane, Ayana Tassama.

3rd Grade 203 Megan Benton, Kathryn Kubes, Brayden Willis 204 Levi Casad, Madison Cauley, Raegan Knisley, Gwenneth Rhoades 205 David Mecum, Ellee Hughes, Eva Grafton 206 Raegan Driscoll Raegan Fell, Rilie Fisher, Gavin Frascone, Bailee Martin, Brett Rogers Milligan, Jeffrey Runyon, Mackenna Sharbaugh 207 Autumn Poland, Dakota Wright 209 Tristan Adams, Riley Baker, Amber Blakey, Gavin Byington, Parker Carnes, Philip Curtis, Noah Davis, Layla Dawson, Nataly Flores, Isabella Handwerker, Autumn Jones, Dalton Massie, Jordyn Metcalf, Micah Sharbaugh,Lanie Wilbanks, Christian Wylie 213 Damien Cameron, Destiny Childress, Jacob Davenport, Mason Demmitt, Natalie Dix, Jayden Hall, Libby Runner, Payton Sisco, Madaline Snider, Mason Spencer, Larkin Thomas, Khloe Wertz, Kayla Wood.


New Carlisle Elementary

Principal’s List (4.00)

4th & 5th Grade Addison Accurso*, Sofia Alexander, Braylon Augaitis, Madisyn Betts, Raegan Bowling, Hayleigh Brown, Deon Byrd, Alexis Cahill, Savannah Cassidy*, Austin Clark*, Harper Coffey, Jerimiah Coovert-Ferrell*, Nolan Cornett, Emma Crist*, Selena Cruz, Brycen Dixon, Libby Durham*, Tate Ehlinger*, Lilian Emberton, Jillian Evans, Jonathan Fernandez-Leon, Skylar Fox, Shelby Frappier, Ayden Frascone, Morgan Furnas, Kylee Hampshire, Adeline Harrison, Genevieve King, Sara Kottmyer*, Kathrine Kouts, Kylee Metz, Allyson Paradiso, Bradley Patterson, Tatianna Peck, Caitlyn Popovich, Cooper Rex*, Addison Rexrode, Ariana Rodriguez, Troy Rose, Samantha Russell, Gracey Shaver*, Taylor Sloane*, Alivia Snider*, Austin Soppe, Hailey Spencer, Chase Stafford, Aniston Taylor, Noah Taylor, Addison Thomas*, Jackson Thornburg, Gavin Wiles, Jordan Willoughby*

A/B Honor Roll

4th & 5th Grade Raegan Adams*, Portia Allen, Jayleen Arevalos Lara, Jesus Arevalos Romero, Isaiah Bailey, Kaylie Baker, Kylie Barker, Zachary Barrows*, Makayla Beckett, Annabel Blackburn*, Trinity Boggess*, Destiny Bowers*, Madison Bowling*, Braxton Bragg, Lilah Burke, Tyler Butler, Jordin Casebier*, Kyla Chaffman*, Jared Chaplin*, Hunter Chassereau*, Yuridiana Chavez, Logan Connett, Carla Corona*, Miriam Cortes-Rodriguez*, Marely Covarrubias-Fernandez, Hunter Cox*, Michael Craig, Gabriel Darling, Gabriella Davis, Mason Dean*, Marley DeBoard, Nohemi Diaz-Velasquez*, Carson Easterling, Isabel Eber, Lorien Ehlinger, Tanner Elam, Bryan Esparza, Lucas Finnell, Bree Flowers, Isabella Fowler, Cameron Fox, Peyton Fugate, Kenzie Gantz, Christopher Garcia-Rodriguez, Xavier George, Bailee Glenn, Cora Godfrey, Christian Gonzalez, Janeth Gonzalez-Medina*, Trevor Griffith, Alex Grubb, Journey Gump, Kaily Harter, Aaron Helm*, Thomas Holmes, Rhiannon Hoover*, Sebastian Howard, Kane Jackson, Osiris Jackson, Kennedy Johnson*, McKenzie Johnson*, Brock Kendall, Hannah Kennedy, Elijah Keplinger, Cecil Kilburn, Hannah Kimble*, Landen Litteral, Charles Lockhart, Mariano Lopez Ceballos, Madison Maenle, Aidan Magsaysay*, Samantha (Abby) Manning*, Hailee Marano*, Alexander Martinez Guzman, Diego Martinez, Emilynn Mata, Hallie McDaniel*, Logan McFarland*, Jesus Medina Garnica, Zoey Meyers*, Seth Monroe, Ava Moody, Jaime Moody, Cole Moore, Ethan Moore*, Elizabeth Moss*, Paeten Musgrove*, Donovan Nickell, Madelyn Noble, Hannah O’Connor, Sydney O’Connor, Elizabeth Officer, Carter Olinger, Riley Olinger, Neftali Olvera*, Ayla O’Neal, Logan Petrae, Ava Plank*, Zane Pritchett, Ella Putterbaugh, Renee Reed, Carson Rodewald, Alayna Rose, Marissa Roth, Leonardo Ruiz, Corey Russell*, Makala Sagraves, Paige Scott, Paul Sharp, Kimberly Shelton, Zayne Sineff, Zoey Sineff, Brenden Slagell, Kathleen Smith, Makenna Smith, Riley Smith, Maila Snyder*, Kylee Sortman, Carter Stapleton, Madyson Stephens, Audriana Stidham, Ronald Sullivan*, Zoe Swearingen, Emma Swyers, Gracie Taylor, Logan Teglas, Isabel Teniente, Haylyn Thompson, Aydin Tillman*, Addison Treon, Francisco (Marco) Vargas*, Brady Wallace, Kendra Watts*, Aubrey Willhoite, Dylan Williams*, Brooklyn Woolum*, Jasmine Wright, Abraham Yount, Litzy Zapien Torres*, Gabriella Zaragoza

Additional Exemplary Attendance Honors

Domanique Abshire, Cole Bailey, Valeria Bernardino-Romero, Jason Burcham, Jaylynn Daniels, Jason Davis, Madeline Davis, Nevaeh Davis, Madison Fullenkamp, Ava Gallinoto, Jacob Gibson, Megan Gilbert, Brandon Gonzalez, Alexis Helm, Annie Holt, Kathryn Horn, Elianna Jones, Shayla Lee, Chance Lewis, Audrey Lowe, Ethan Marano, Alyssa Mays, Shyanne McDonald, Austin Meagley, Rafael Mendoza Jr, Riley Miller, Mario Perez, Owen Perkins, Landin Petitto, Cristian Portillo, Ayden Roe, Penelope Ronallo, Brady Russell, Victoria Sherrell, Kayla Smith, Nathaniel Smith, Johnathan (JJ) Stump Jr, Addison Thomas, Jaina Thomas, Shyla Thomson, Alayna Tobin, Dylan Wi


TECUMSEH MIDDLE SCHOOL

Principal’s List

The following students from Tecumseh Middle School have attained the Principal’s List for the first grading period of the 2017-2018 school year.

To achieve this honor they must have a Grade Point Average of 3.7 to 4.0 Asterisks denote students with a 4.0 average.

6th Grade Hannah Antrim, *Joshua Baker, *Deacon Berner, *Scout Berner, Riley Brown, *Megan Bullock, *Owen Bundy, *Jesse Bush, Anna Camper, *Noah Cassell, Kierstyn Castle, Analy Chavez, *Hunter Clark, Lyric Clark, *Ella Clayborn, *Rachael Cline, Elina Cusick, Allison Diaz Ventura, *Calli Diehl, *Joseph Dillon, Talan Downing, *Ciara Dunn, *Marcus Ellis, Jackson Fourman, *Camden Fox, *Tucker Gantz, *Aleysia Gayheart, *Avery Gibson, *Lydia Goenner, *Madeline Gose, *Litzy Gutierrez-Gallegos, *Jada Hansgen, *Ava Hennigan, Melanie Hill, *Levi Horn, Montana Ison, *Luke Jackson, *Parker Jackson, *Isabella Johnson, *Colleen Kottmyer, *Carson Leathley, Paris Marshall, *Kaitlyn Martin, Makenzie Masem, Aiden Miller, Maddison Minnick, *Ava Moore, Kamren Mugavero, Cruz Munoz, *Dylan Murphy, *Nevaeh Mustard, *Brooklyn Noble, Kaylie Peters, Benjamin Radford, Ashley Reed, Violet Reed, Rosemarie Rogers, Karen Sanchez-Ramirez, *Grace Sharp, Mikenzie Sothard, Andrew Spencer, Connor Stapleton, *Spencer Tomaro, Emanol Torres, *Chloe Turner, Yaritza Villegas-Medina, Amber Ward, Conner White, *Ezekiel Williford, Hannah Willoughby, *Stevie Woolum, *Esmeralda Zamudio-Mendoza, *Winston Zheng

7th Grade *Hannah Adams, *Dalton Barnhart, Victoria Baylor, *Lucas Berner, Jayden Brown, *Bryan Chappell, *Makenzie Chinn, Kennedy Coles, Nathan Cory, *Trevor Cress, Marissa Crist, *Jacob Dersarkisian, *Riley Dolbeer, *Luke Ehlinger, *Tess Elam, *Elijah Gansheimer, Sean Givens, Jenna M Hall, Haley Hook, *Elie Hoover, *Lucinda Hughes, *Perry Jackson, *Malana Jenkins, Connor Jones, *Kyle Jones, *Natalie Keeton, *Payton Kemp, *Tyler Kennedy, Alexis Locker, Andrew Lowe, Michaela McArthur, *Brenda Mendoza, *Daniela Mendoza-Villegas, Allyson Metz, Madilynn Moore, Addison O’Conner, *Collin O’Connor, *Melanie Perez-Garcia, *Emmy Perkins, *Brooklyn Pike, *Callie Riley, Weston Roush, Carlos Ruiz, *Gabrielle Russell, *Nolan Shafer, *Alexis Sherman, Maliyah Simpson, Maggie Slagell, *Brayden Stafford, Makayla Stephens, *Noah Tate, *David Terry, *Jillian Walters, *Katlyn Ward, *Savannah Whiteman, Ethan Wiles, *Alexander York, Helen Zaragoza

8th Grade Laine Adams, Jose Alvarado, Brady Andrus, *Caitlin Angstadt, *Katie Arevalos, *Wesley Bailey, *Sydney Ballweg, *Leobardo Barrera, Braden Berner, Joellee Berner, *Dylan Bledsoe, *Elli Bostick, *Cade Bowden, *Juan Cabrera-Alvarez, *Brooke Caldwell, *Serenity Castle, *Ryan Day, Marisa Dollar, *Jeremiah Fowler, *Elyse Frazier, *Anne Gallagher, Ashlyn Gayheart, Maliyah Greaves, Kaylah Greene, Rhylee Haggar, Brinkli Hayes, *Mattie Hillman, Preston Jackson, *Emily Jones, *Kamryn Jones, Sarah Kennedy, *Brock Kitchens, *Andrew Kottmyer, *Kelly Lian, *Haley Litteral, *Carter Mansell, Mae Mastin, Izabelle McMillan, *Paola Medina, *Nadia Mendoza-Villegas, *McKibben Miller, *Jasmin Morales, *Lisandra Negrete, *Alec Nicodemus, *Ki’Aunta Owens, *Evan Parker, Sydney Patterson, *Maci Pierson, *Xavier Prenatt, *Rachel Reed, Madison Riesinger, *Carrick Runyan, Shelby Saunders, *Jessica Shampton, *Alexander Snyder, *Hannah Strouse, *Preston Tate, Ethan Taylor, Harley Thornbury, *Arianna Vancil, *Faith Wagner, *Tehya Ward, *Sara Williams, *Alyssa Woolum, *Audrey Wurts, *Bryan York

Honor Roll

The following students have attained the Honor Roll.

To achieve this honor, they must have a GPA of 3.0 to 3.699.

6th Grade Savannah Akers, Dalessandro Bacon-Velasquez, Aiden Baker, Samantha Berry, Alexis Blair, Hayden Blanton, Connor Bledsoe, Mary Campbell, Laurren Carroll, Dakota Chafin, Christopher Cobb, Manuel Cortes-Rodriguez, Celeste Countryman, Jack Davis, Camille Fiorita, Isabel Flores, Taitum Flowers, Dillon Garza, Robert Garza, Jadea Gearhart, Kendra George, Emilia Gonzalez Gallegos, Emily Green, Cole Griffith, Farell Hall, Brooklynn Haney, Drew Hayes, Jackson Hill, Jennica Hodge, Jacob Hutchison, Isaiah Johnson, Taylor Karjala, Kaleb Koepp, Tanner Martin, Chloe McCoy, Jaeanna McKenzie, Joshua Medina, Gustavo Medina-Montoya, Kylee Melton, Vanessa Mendez-Vargas, Andrea Mendoza, Dwayne Merchant, Logan Moffet, Timothy Moore, Kyrsten Mounts, Jaylin Murphy, Katalynia Murphy, Isabella Myers, Aden Nipp, Hannah North, Kaitlynn Perry, Emma Reynolds, Victoria Perry, Blaine Phillips, Jaden Radford, Jessica Rector, Faithlin Rexrode, Lauren Riesinger, Cody Roberts, Bodie Rogers, Ana Ruiz-Montoya, Collin Runyan, Julia Sanchez-Hernandez, Jake Sanning, Logan Shade, Emma Sherrell, Kainyn Sineff, Cayla Smith, Travis Smith, Clayton Spradlin, Robert Stacy, Sydney Stacy, Zachary Swearingen, Elijan Taylor, Natalia Treon, Carson Wallace, Jackson Watkins, Kardyn Way, Isabel Wilder, Chance Wood, Devin Wood

7th Grade Alexander Adduci, Dylan Asbury, Ace Baisden, Leara Beard, Madeleyn Bednarczyk, Marco Bernardino, Andrew Berner, Jackson Berner, Samantha Brookmyer, Isaac Chavez, Daymoni Clark, Abigail Danner, Stephan DePass, Annabelle Dillavou, Austin Ernst, Hallie Finley, Yahir Fondon, Autumn Franks, Emma Garber, Sean Gierus, Karizma Gilley, Nicholas Green, Jenna R Hall, Matthew Hamilton, Alec Herbert, Devin Holmes, Rylee Huber, Alyssa Jackson, Keegan Jobes-Carver, Jordan Johnson, Makenna Keeton, Tyler Langston, Genavieve Larsen, Ashton Lemaster, Ruth Lewis, Alan Lima-Gonzalez, Carmen Lipps, Cicci Maldonado, Levi Martinez, Emily Mastin, Ernesto Mata, Rylee McComas, Endy Mendoza-Esparza, Cheyenne Orr, Shawn Parker, Alaina Pence, Riley Phares, Seth Phillips, Chloe Plantz, Ava Riffell, Yiraldy Rocha, Emma Roe, Noah Rolfe, Nathaniel Scott, Phoebe Shopshire, Ashton Stewart, Katelynn Stumbo, Jaden Thomson, Vanessa Trejo, Harold Vincent, Andrew Weymouth, Blake Wilson, Tyler Wright

8th Grade Jenifer Aguirre-Saucedo, Geraldine Arevalos, Cy Baisden, Bailey Baker, Christian Boitnott, Allyson Boswell, Joshua Brents, Kevin Campbell, Kylie Casebier, Layne Clausen, Mackenzie Clifford, MacKenzie Conrad, Skylar Cook, Haylee Cottrell, Natalie Cremeens, David Croxdale, Christopher Easterling, Vincent Edwards, Todd Elam, Crystal Espinoza Perez, Sydnie Finley, Jarrett Firman, Madalynn Gentry, Ryan Gess, Austen Gierus, Noah Greulich, Isabella Harrison, Alona Haston, Kenedi Hays, Nancy Hoskins, Wyatt Jamison, Kenna Jayjohn, Kaeley Jenney, Austin Johnson, Brogan Jones, Royalty Jones, Emma Kelly, Erica Kelly, Ashlynn Kettlehake, Emma Kilburn, Maggie Lapois, Makayla Lewis, Grace Linder, Riayn Lowrey, Giselle Maldonado, Ayden McBride, D’Tonio Meadows, Monserrat Mendez, Desiree Moody, Siera Moore, Chole Murphy, Genavieve Owens, Nicolas Palmer, Emily Parks, Yareth Perez, Grace Ramsay, Evelin Rivera-Juarez, Abigail Robinson, Arely Ruiz, Berenice Sanchez-Gonzalez, Ronnie Sladewski, Caitlynn Smith, Gillian Smith, Madison Smith, Grayce Tipton, Miguel Trujillo, Cameron Viviano, Matthew Wilbanks, Nicholas Wile, Braeden Williams, Ethan Williams, Hannah Yates, Haleigh Young, Veronica Zaragoza, Jaxon Zynda

Perfect Attendance

6th Grade Savannah Akers, Gavin Arnold, Dalessandro Bacon, Joshua Baker, Megan Bullock, Owen Bundy, Jesse Bush, Anna Campbell, Mary Campbell, Noah Cassell, Ella Clayborn, Christopher Cobb, Riley Davidson, Jack Davis, Allison Diaz, Calli Diehl, Joseph Dillon, Ciara Dunn, Marcus Ellis, Isabel Flores, Kendra George, Avery Gibson,, Rachel Greear, Litzy Gutierrez, Drew Hayes, Melanie Hill, Levi Horn, Montana Ison, Taylor Karjala, Colleen Kottmyer, Carson Leathley, Charles Lewis, Susanna Lopez, Maddison Marano, Chloe McCoy, Gustavo Medina, Andrea Mendoza, Dwayne Merchant, Aiden Miller, Zayn Miller, Cruz Munoz, Jaylin Murphy, Nevaeh Mustard, Adrian Perez, Estrella Ramirez, Ashley Reed, Ana Ruiz, Jake Sanning, Makenna Shannon, Kainyn Sineff, Travis Smith, Mikenzie Sothard, Clayton Spradlin, Connor Stapleton, Spencer Tomaro, Yaritza Villegas, Carson Wallace, Amber Ward, Jackson Watkins, Devin Wood, Stevie Woolum, Esmeralda Zamudio, Winston Zheng

Seventh Grade Marco Bernardino, Isaac Chavez, Daymoni Clark, Joseph Cuy Castellanos, Clayton Daniels, Jacob Dersarkisian, Adam Dillon, Riley Dolbeer, Luke Ehlinger, Skyler Heart, Justin Hixon, Mason Holt, Elie Hoover, Hunter Howald, Lucinda Hughes, Alyssa Jackson, Keegan Jobes-Carver, Natalie Keeton, Tyler Langston, Ashton Lemaster, Ruth Lewis, Brenda Mendoza, Madilynn Moore, Emmy Perkins, Brooklyn Pike, Gabrielle Russell, Nolan Shafer, Alexis Sherman, Anthony Sigmon, Jaden Thomson, Andrew Weymouth

8th Grade Laine Adams, Wesley Bailey, Leobardo Barrera, Jackson Bayne, Joellee Berner, Dylan Bledsoe, Juan Cabrera Brooke Caldwell, Kevin Campbell, Hunter Cantrell, Lydia Collins, Skylar Cook, Dominic Coughlin, Anthony Cuy Castellanos, Mary Dixon, Rhylee Haggar, Kenedi Hays, Wyatt Jamison, Austin Johnson, Kamryn Jones, Drew Kottmyer, Grace Linder, Francisco Lopez, Mickey McClasky, Paola Medina, Monserrat Mendez, Javier Negrete, Taylr Phelps, Xavier Prenatt, Grace Ramsay, Evelin Rivera, Nathan Rothwell, Arely Ruiz, Carrick Runyan, Alexis Salas, Jessica Shampton, Donovan Smith, Arianna Vancil, Jose Villanueva, Cameron Viviano, Tehya Ward, Michael Wood, Audrey Wurts, Bryan York


Tecumseh High School

Principal’s List

9th Grade Alivia Accurso, Caroline Adams, Felipe Arriaga, Lyndsey Back, Emanuel Bacon Velasquez, Jacob Bailey, Bryce Barker, Brooke Betleyoun, Harley Blanton, Jacob Brucken, Estella Bucio, Madison Butler, Piper Caddell, Brianna Caldwell, Nicholas Cassell, Savannah Craig, Dakota Croxdale, Bryseydi Diaz-Velasquez, Jack Dolbeer, Aaron Doyle, Bailey Drews, Brooke Finnell, Adaliah Gray, Paige Hale, Seth Hale, Terah Harness, Bridget Harris, Adam Hoover, Elise Huntsman, Emilee Jackson, Myka Jarrells, Megan Jenkins, Liam Lawson, Jennifer Lopez-Aguirre, Xitlalli Loza, Adilene Loza-Alvarez, Kari McOwen, Christal Mendoza, Addison Miller, Alexander Mills, Ian Murphy, Morgan Murray, Natalia Pantoja, Lillian Petty, Ashlyn Pike, Parker Randenburng, Katelynn Rawlins, Allayana Reiff, Jason Rhodes, Blake Robertson, Tia Runner, Leeanna Scott, Rachel Scott, Cameron Sherman, Allison Stinger, Shannon Terrel, Deborah VanWorth, Pam VanWorth, Joana Venture, Giselle Victor-Suarez, Jacob Walters, Gabriel Ward, Kirissia Wehener, Kevin Willardson, Cheyenne Williford, Mahala Wise, Samantha Zamudio

10th Grade Harley Adamson, Gatlyn Berner, Kaylin Berner, Lane Brents, Haley Brod, Kayla Bush, Michael Cabrera, Alaina Collins, Sarah Collins, Ethan Conley, Caitlin Cory, Olivia Crew, Hope Cuy Castellanos, Miriham DeBlas, Anna Dewitt, Jason Dexter, Athena Dom, Ava Ehlinger, Thomas Erickson, Joshua Garcia, Donovan Gibson, Madison Gilliam, Miranda Guisinger, Emmanuel Gutierrez-Rivera, Skyler Hansgen, Natalie Hilty, Olivia Johnson, Joseph Kidd, Easton Lewis, Jacob Lewis, David Lopez-Trujillo, Ashton Luers, Logan Markstrom, Colton Martin, Kylee Mastin, Katelee Mata, Logan Moyer, Hayley Paradiso, Austin Phelps, Maria Rodriguez, Connor Runyan, Jillian Sarihan, Anna Schmitt, Alexander Shampton, Vivian Shanahan, Noah Shepherd, Benjamin Slagell, Savannah Smith, Hannah Suver, Erica Thornhill, Victor Trujillo, Cole Turner, Bayli Vanmeter, Jacob Whitt

11th Grade Logan Back, Selvin Bacon-Velasquez, Shelby Barker, David Berner, Andrew Betleyoun, Tabitha Boitnott, Ronnie Boling, Kiara Camper, Gwendolyn Chappell, Michaela Copeland, Olivia Dix, Mackenzie Drews, Makensie Fisher, Ashley Fite, Garrett Gemmaka, Elizabeth Graver, Blais Hale, Jacob Harris, Emma Hennigan, Anna Hoover, Christian Hunt, Colleen Jones, Evan Keeton, Sydney Lamb, Madison Leiser, Michael Maiorano, Chase Mansell, Nayeli Martinez, Emilee Morris, Destiny Murnahan, Michelle Murray, Abigail O’Bryant, Tyeler Osterberg, Mackenzie Pauley, Isabelle Prenatt, Megan Pulver, Julia Randenburg, Katelyn Rouch, Enrique Ruiz, Shyanne Salters, Drew Sarihan, Wesley Smith, Sydney Snyder, William Sowder, Shelby Stacy, Corinne Thomas, Kayli Thomas, Abbigail Thornton, Haley Tsalas, Chloe Vinje, Colin Wallace, Joshua Watson, Hunter Yankee, Haley Yeary

12th Grade Abigail Adams, Natalie Allen, Devin Alltop, Cole Angstadt, Emma Arndts, Shane Bailey, Debra Bateman, Zoey Berner, Courney Boswell, Vanessa Cabrera-Alvarez, Merrill Cline, Tyler Cory, Nathaniel Davis, Kaissa Duff, Reed Finfrock, David Gehret, Cauy Gibson, Madison Hall, Taylor Hendrixson, Julia Jones, Randy Kilgore, Tiffany Lange, Clay Mastin, Jayden McFarland, Kirsten Nartker, Alexandra Perez, Jacqueline Rasor, Amanda Rohm, Anna Ryman, Luke Slone, Megan Snyder, Rebecca Strickland, Kayla Turner, Sierra Weaver

Honor Roll

9th Grade Tyler Beverly, David Boling, Emma Bostick, Kierstin Campbell-Rathburn, Ian Caylor, Rachael Chaplin, Ashlyn Christopher, Olivia Clark, David Clucas, Donovan Collins, Hayden Cress, Cambrianne Davis, Thomas Downs, Jasmine Evans, Keith Evans, Wyatt Ferguson, James Fox, Jose Gallegos, Michael Green, Pierce Grimpe, Sarah Hargis, Savannah Hatton, Trenton Langston, Mckenzie Lovato, Allyson Lowe, Ryan Lucas, Alexis Majercak, Jenisa Maldonado, Emma Manning, Delaney Martin, Nevaeh Martin, Madison Medve, Jesus Mendoza, Tori Moore, Gabriella Morgan, Mathew Mustard, Leann Orr, Joshua Rouch, Antonio Ruiz, Gabriel Salas, Cailey Sanford, Luke Shampton, Grace Suver, Mason Ward, Isaiah Westfall, Jasmine White, Sophia Whitt, Sarah Wiley, Kalvin Winkler, Kayla Wright, Casandra Zaragoza

10th Grade Kassandra Aboite, Maritsa Aboyte-Garibay, Christopher Alvarado-Gonzales, Douglas Asbury, Noah Barker, Clinton Beaty, Elizabeth Benjamin, Dylan Benton, Hailey Bereczky, Esmeralda Bernardino, Faith Bowens, Jenna Brewer, Michael Brewer, Cheyenne Browning, Shannon Calmes, Christina Clifton, Nicholas Crowell, James Davidson, Zoe Dean, Genavieve Diller, Carissa Edwards, Cameron Franks, Hannah Franks-Wilson, Ellen Gehret, Kaitlyn Gess, Keirsten Goenner, Katy Gonzalez, Morgan Gourley, Alec Hall, Haylie Hammonds, Steven Hauback, Emilee Hill, Tucker Horn, Dillon Jackson, Caden Lamb, Savanna Lamb, Madison Leathley, Mary Ludwick, Jaden Macik, Britney Maxwell, Raquel Medina, Alexis Morris, Mckenzie Noble, Tarron North, Tyler Novak, Tamra Rife, Caden Riley, Karla Rodriguez, Arisbet Rodriguez-Ramirez, Jasmine Rolfe, Samuel Roush, Luis Ruiz, Johnathon Scott, Dakota Shade, Tyee Shade, Rachel Shroades, Brennan Smith, Dillon Stewart, Emma Thornton, Grace Van Fleet, Chayton Wile, Lindsey Wooten, Megan Young

11th Grade Ethan Adams, Eduado Alvarado-Cervantes, Gregory Asher, Brandon Barga, Macy Berner, Erich Bledsoe, Hailey Bowers, Alexander Boyd, Austin Brewer, Camille Brinnon, Zane Brooks, Zachary Coffey-Bohn, Brianna Cole, David Coles, Randy Collins, Olivia Coughlin, Kendra Deal, Brittany Dilley, Brooklyn Gibson, Roberto Gonzalez, Joshua Gray, Presley Griffits, Zachary Harshman, Brenden Helman, Calin Jarrell, Lucas Klein, Sarah Lewis, Caleb Miller, Austin Milligan, Erika Moeller, Caleb Nawman, Katryna North, Tye Parker, Kaitlyn Perez, Kayla Pingel, Mason Plank, Dianeli Rodriguez, Jose Ruiz, Kenyon Runner, Katlin Sanning, Callie Scaggs, Christopher Shamy, Aidan Shanahan, Johnathan Siroin, Nina Smith, Thomas St Martin, Alissa Stewart, Tianna Tom, Kaylie Wagner, Kristopher Wasson, Hanna Welch

12th Grade Elysa Allen, Elizabeth Baker, Brenden Barger, Kelli Bear, Hayley Benson, Kinley Berner, Kaitlyn Boyd, Ayla Brown, Kyle Cahill, Alexis Chew, Danielle Crist, Zoey Dysinger, Richard Emberton, Ellen Erickson, Henry Espinoza Perez, Mitchell Foland, Elizabeth Fox, Aubre Fugate, Hannah Fugate, Alexis Gourley, Elijah Gray, Tiffany Handwerker, Dakota Horn, Araya Hutchison, Landan Jennings, Michael Jennings, Brooklyn Johnson, Kalista Joyce, Alexis Lambert, Travis Lawson, Matthew Lindamood, Keirsten Means, Rebecca Miller, Abigail Minton, Crisanto Mireles, Conner Moffet, Richard Molla, Samo Olejnicek, Sarah Osman, Alisha Padila, Annie Pierce, Valerie Roach, Tye Ruf, Laura Salcedo Alvarado, Kayla Suttles, Haleigh Thompson, Taylor Turnbill, Madelyn Volz, Samantha Ward, Quentin Watts, Kinzie Way, Michael Wheeler-Johnson, Dylan Wilson, Jarrett Wolfe, Brandon Yahle-Fletcher